Aile & sağlık

Residence, family, health and the paperwork of life.

Bölüm araçları
Public-service reportrbb24 BerlinBerlin

Informationen in leichter Sprache: Wie können Sie wählen?

Deutsch · Originaltitel

Informationen in leichter Sprache: Wie können Sie wählen?

What could this update mean for you?

Impact 42/100

This update concerns Education. Check details, effective dates and personal conditions at the original source.

Related German terms

This page contains independent EziLens translation/context; the full article is not republished.

Read at rbb24 Berlin
Resmî Alman kaynaklarıSon güncelleme: Düzenli olarak gözden geçirilirYöntem
Informationen in leichter Sprache: Wie können Sie wählen? | EziLens